$470,000.00 ($629.18 / sqft )
777 Ocean Drive N507 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience one of the rare top floor corner residences at Costa Hollywood Beach Resort, featuring coveted wraparound balconies and an elevated sense of privacy, light, and style. This beautifully upda
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 747 sqft
- Provided by Urban Select Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice