$259,900.00 ($289.74 / sqft )
2400 Ocean Drive V-211 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated and move in ready 1BR/1BA condo in the highly desirable Ocean Village community! This beautifully updated second floor unit offers a bright, coastal inspired interior with luxury
- Bedrooms: 1
- Approx. 897 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
- DMCA Notice