$1,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )
335 Durham J Circle 335 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful unit available for rent ! Available Right Away ! Landlord might consider 6 months or more. Beautiful and cozy 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo in a well maintained low rise building. Offered fu
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 703 sqft
- Provided by Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice