$2,189,000.00 ($425.71 / sqft )
8222 Bradford Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Situated on the 13 hole of the golf course with a view that overlooks multiple fairways, this upgraded Bolano offers 4,262 living square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms, plu
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 5142 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice