$108,990.00 ($118.47 / sqft )
2528 Boundbrook Drive S 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Bright, freshly updated, and move in ready this 1BR/1.5BA condo in the desirable 55+ community of Boundbrook offers easy, low maintenance living in a prime location. The open living & dining area cre
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice