$2,400.00 ($3.41 / sqft )
1731 15th Street 605 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Penthouse! Available Now. Short or long term. Fully furnished, great intracoastal and city views from private balcony! Easy to see. Fantastic location, extra parking! Boat dockage available up to 38 f
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 704 sqft
- Provided by Bass Realty and Investments,
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice