$1,675,000.00 ($644.23 / sqft )
1127 Boca Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Yes, you can have it all! Beautifully updated waterfront home with 35' dock! Private beach access! Soaring ceilings! Completely remodeled open kitchen with ss appliances, quartz counters, huge eating
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice