$2,285,000.00 ($408.91 / sqft )
14831 38th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private estate on nearly 2 acres in prime Davie location with tranquil lake views that offers a rare combination of space and privacy. Well maintained home featuring a newer roof, impact windows and d
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5588 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice