$74,500.00 ($96.25 / sqft )
126 Andover E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lovely CORNER Condo in 55+ Century Village! Nicely Maintained 1/1.5 With Updates to Flooring & Baths. Enclosed Lanai for Extra Space. Building Features A Private Resident Patio With Seating and Grill.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 774 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice