$2,400.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
6148 Bella Rosa Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Villa built in 2023, like new! Tile throughout. Great room, cafe, Island in kitchen with granite countertops, tile backsplash, white cabinets. Split plan. Master bath vanity with 2 sinks and large wal
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by ML Executive Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice