$225,000.00 ($257.14 / sqft )
5203 24th Terrace B207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful renovated unit east of Federal Hwy, close to the Beach, Shopping, Downtown, Wilton Manors, bus routes & highways. Great Location!!! Move in and enjoy the south Florida lifestyle. Assigned pa
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice