$549,999.00 ($241.44 / sqft )
4115 Carriage Drive P2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained impressively spacious 4Bed 4Bath townhouse in highly sought after Palm Aire community features soaring ceilings, stainless steel appliances, over sized walk closets and renovate
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2278 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice