$359,000.00 ($205.85 / sqft )
8432 Cargill Point Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare Waterfront 2/2/1 villa in ultra convenient Andros Isle. New A/C, Roof in good repair, car driveway. No age restrictions. Pets OK. Inspections welcomed. Numerous interior features including Pl
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1744 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- DMCA Notice