$105,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )
6263 19th Avenue 927 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the lowest maintenance fees in the building Beautiful Pool View Quiet Exposure This is an opportunity to live in Imperial Point Short Drive to the Beach Many Restaurants and shopping near b
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 650 sqft
- Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice