$1,275,000.00 ($425.71 / sqft )
21237 Harrow Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exceptional residence nestled within the prestigious Boca Grove community. Mandatory membership $250,000 required. This beautifully renovated home is truly a "must see," offering a sea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2995 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice