$99,000.00 ($28.95 / sqft )
8125 9th Hole Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious double wide home. Beautiful golf course view. Home needs a little TLC. Home features lots of storage space, large bedrooms and 3 bathrooms! The living area is quite spacious with bay wind
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3420 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice