$399,000.00 ($215.56 / sqft )
1007 Raintree Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Location, location, location... This high value three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome situated on a quiet cul de sac offers incredible proximity some of the Northern Palm Beaches best dining, sh
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1851 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice