$218,000.00 ($272.50 / sqft )
3333 34th Street 1418 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New. Outstanding value with lovely views of pool, downtown fort lauderdale and intracoastal waterway. Tile flooring throughout, impact windows and door to open balcony. Spacious eat in kitchen with pl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Properties Int'l Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice