$1,400.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
119 Dorset 119 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy breathtaking lakefront views and sunsets each day from your own private balcony. Enjoy resort style entertainment, community transportation services, a pool just feet from the building, and a pl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 675 sqft
- Provided by ClearSton Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice