$2,550.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
10624 Tropic Palm Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, second story, corner unit is ready for move in. Just bring your tooth brush! This home has updates throughout and an amazing lake view. Located in the desirable 55+
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1385 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice