$1,999,900.00 ($689.15 / sqft )
12275 185th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover an exceptional private estate on a sprawling 2.4 acres in the highly sought after Jupiter Farms community. This completely turnkey, meticulously renovated CBS home offers sophisticated living
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2902 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Illustrated Properties
- DMCA Notice