$2,000,000.00 ($465.12 / sqft )
3309 Bradenham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath estate sits on an expansive 1+ acre cul de sac lot, offering the perfect blend of privacy, elegance, and resort style comfort. Boasting over 4,300 square feet of living
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4300 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Kristine Zelazo
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice