$595,000.00 ($213.88 / sqft )
3805 5th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of a kind, stunning tri level townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2 car garage, ideally located in one of East Boca Raton's most sought after communities. Just 1.25 miles to the beach
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2782 sqft
- Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice