$2,450,000.00 ($1,179.02 / sqft )
825 Alamanda Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover your very own enchanted residence and guest cottage hideaway, secluded in Boca Raton's legendary Old Floresta neighborhood, where history whispers through the banyan trees and every path feel
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2078 sqft
- Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice