$199,900.00 ($155.69 / sqft )
6831 Massachusetts Drive 6831 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unlock the incredible potential of this 2 bedroom 1 bath home. Steps away from shopping centers, restaurants, coffee shops, this property is the perfect investment opportunity for contractors or DI
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1284 sqft
- Provided by Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice