$515,000.00 ($268.93 / sqft )
5282 Sapphire Valley Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offers a comfortable and inviting place to call home in a highly desirable area with A rated schools. The spacious floor plan fea
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1915 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice