$2,950.00 ($3.31 / sqft )
2600 Collins Avenue 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in the heart of Miami Beach. This unit features a fully remodeled kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, fresh paint throughout, and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 890 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice