$80,000.00 ($61.82 / sqft )
1095 Casey Lane More Like This Login To Like
**HANDYMAN SPECIAL** This fixer upper is being sold as is and is priced to sell!! Call for your appointment today!!
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1294 sqft
- Provided by Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice