$600,000.00 ($284.63 / sqft )
11621 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained tri level 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome located in the highly sought after Raintree community. This residence offers the perfect blend, of comfo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2108 sqft
- Provided by Listings Center
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice