$290,000.00 ($344.01 / sqft )
1250 113th Terrace 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the sought after Raintree community of Pembroke Pines! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence at 1250 SW 113th Terrace #201 offers a perfect blen
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 843 sqft
- Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice