$340,000.00 ($58.86 / sqft )
50989 Us-27 375 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled within the gated Bass Lake community in the sought after Four Corners area of Central Florida, this well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located at in Davenport, FL. Offering approximately 1,3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 5776 sqft
- Provided by Vision Realty & Invest LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice