$465,000.00 ($300.78 / sqft )
3140 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable East Pompano, with a garage. This move in ready property boasts a durable metal roof, most windows are impact, and stylish new floori
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1546 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice