$159,000.00 ($144.15 / sqft )
2561 Boundbrook Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and attractively priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community on Florida Mango Road, ideally positioned between Forest Hill Boulevard
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1103 sqft
- Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice