$234,500.00 ($124.40 / sqft )
5876 Regal Glen Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious & well maintained 3br/2ba ground floor condo in highly desirable Coral Lakes 55+ community. Bright and inviting, this unit features serene garden and water views, creating a peaceful retreat.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1885 sqft
- Provided by Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice