$495,000.00 ($193.06 / sqft )
621 Prineville Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
NO HOA! LIKE NEW! Built in 2023, this beautifully upgraded 4 bed + flex room, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style and move in ready convenience. Step inside to a bright, open layout w
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2564 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice