$4,399,000.00 ($909.64 / sqft )
2875 25th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy living in the heart of Coral Ridge on 100' of ocean access with no fixed bridges! This meticulously maintained home has gorgeous water and pool views from most every room in the house. Features
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 4836 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice