$3,750.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the very best locations in all of Tequesta Oaks. No neighbor to the east and backs up to St. Jude. All newer appliances in kitchen. Newer washer. All tiled down stairs and vinyl wood flooring
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1918 sqft
- Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice