$1,295,000.00 ($794.97 / sqft )
3300 Ocean Boulevard 306n Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated waterfront condo with magnificent views of the intracoastal from every room. Magnificent open kitchen perfect for entertaining. Amazing primary bath. Modern impact windows/doo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1629 sqft
- Provided by Gorbach Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice