$149,000.00 ($159.36 / sqft )
215 3rd Avenue 306d Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Hallandale Beach, offering comfort, convenience, and incredible future value. Situated in an active 55+ community undergoing extensive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 935 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice