$1,900.00 ($1.86 / sqft )
3413 44th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, updated & very well maintained 2bd/2ba condo with gorgeous lake views located on 1st floor! Washer & dryer in unit. Great location, close to shopping and highways. Min 600 credit score is r
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1020 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice