$660,000.00 ($339.86 / sqft )
1127 9th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the desirable Sky Lake community in Boynton Beach, this single family home offers a perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and convenience. Nestled just east of Congress Avenue and north of Old
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1942 sqft
- Provided by Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice