$644,000.00 ($277.11 / sqft )
8821 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into comfort and style in this spacious, beautifully updated home located in the sought after Pines community. The newer kitchen features warm wood cabinetry and sleek stainless steel appliances,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2324 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice