$574,900.00 ($222.49 / sqft )
125 Parkwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Huntington Woods, one of Royal Palm Beach's most desirable communities. Lovingly cared for by its original owners for ov
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2584 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice