$875,000.00 ($282.08 / sqft )
3024 Franklin Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the ideal easy living concept in the wildly popular Alton neighborhood in the heart of the Palm Beaches. This beautiful and upgraded townhome is within walking distance to the Alton Town Ce
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3102 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice