$1,425,000.00 ($387.65 / sqft )
12926 Green Guava Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully appointed Julia model (3+den/3.1+3cg) sits on a spectacular lakefront lot. Great curb appeal easement, contemporary stone exterior, widened walkway & etched glass entry doors. Featu
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3676 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice