$2,700.00 ($0.60 / sqft )
2724 14th Street 6 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Furnished 1/1 available in the very desirable neighborhood of Coral Ridge in East Fort Lauderdale. ALL utilities included plus pest control. This is the largest unit in the complex and only one with i
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 4472 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice