$299,500.00 ($238.08 / sqft )
9873 Baywinds Boulevard 5203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Second Floor Condo with Assigned Parking, located in a well maintained, resort style community. This bright and inviting unit features an extended living room area and a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1258 sqft
- Provided by Leader Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice