$179,000.00 ($232.17 / sqft )
400 65th Avenue 114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY FULLY RENTED WITH GUARANTEED INCOME! This well maintained 2 BED/1 BATH, clean, and freshly updated apartment is centrally located in Margate, just two blocks from 441 and Atlant
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 771 sqft
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice