$900,000.00 ($522.65 / sqft )
100 Birch Road 1403f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare 14th floor waterfront opportunity in Jackson Tower Las Olas. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,722 sq ft with sweeping Intracoastal, marina, ocean, and beach views from a private
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1722 sqft
- Provided by Casamerica Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice