$12,500.00 ($5.84 / sqft )
1 Water Club Way 601 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy breathtaking wide water views of the intracoastal and MacArthur State park from this fantastic Deep Sky model at the Water Club. This unit features unobstructed views to the north and the east.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2139 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice